CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE JUNIORS à ROME

HOMMES
50 Papillon SALETES Jacques (14 APR 2003) 25.78
100 Dos CHOUCHAOUI Mathys (23 JAN 2003)57.01, HUGOT Maximilien
(10 JUL 2003) 56.39 Q. 1/2F.HUGOT Maximilien 55.83 Q CHOUCHAOUI Mathys 56.40 Finale HUGOT Maximilien 55.43 6ème

100 N.L. CHATEIGNER Benjamin (22 MAR 2004) 51.76
100 Brasse VERGNES Lucien(20 SEP 2004)1:05.24 FITZPATRICK Brendan
(26 MAR 2003) 1:02.35 Q. 1/2 F.FITZPATRICK Brendan 1:02.70 11ème
200 4 Nages SALETES Jacques (14 APR 2003) 2:04.17 Q. SALETES Jacques
(14 APR 2003) 2:04.52 12ème
100 Papillon RIVIERE Clement (05 MAR 2003) 54.84 R1 RIVIERE Clement
54.00 10ème
50 Brasse FITZPATRICK Brendan 28.54 Q. 1/2 F.FITZPATRICK Brendan 28.40 10ème
50 Dos HUGOT Maximilien 26.25 Q. 1/82 F.HUGOT Maximilien 26.06 10ème
200 Dos CHOUCHAOUI Mathys 2:03.42 Q. CHOUCHAOUI Mathys
2:02.40 Q. Finale CHOUCHAOUI Mathys 2:03.34 7ème
400 4 Nages SALETES Jacques (14 APR 2003)4:26.47 q.
4 x 100 4 Nages FRANCE HUGOT Maximilien -FITZPATRICK Brendan RIVIERE Clement -CHATEIGNER Benjamin - 3'42''22 Finale 5ème 3'41''18

DAMES
50 Brasse DELMAS Justine (06 MAR 2005) 31.81 Q., BRAUN Chloe'(02 MAR 2004) 32.28, 1/2F.DELMAS Justine 31.34 Q. BRAUN Chloe 32.48
Finale DELMAS Justine 31.32 5ème
100 N.L.PRUVOT Mathilde (13 MAR 2005) 58.18 HARISBOURE Ambre
(22 APR 2004) 59.22, VASQUEZ Lucie(29 MAR 2004) 57.38, ROSSI BENE Giulia
(05 NOV 2006) 57.90
400 4Nages TISSANDIE Camille (15 MAY 2004) 4:49.84 Q.
Finale. 6ème TISSANDIE Camille 4:46.98
800 N.L. LECLERCQ Valentine (07 MAY 2005) 8:52.28 R1
100 Dos MOLUH Mary-Ambre (09 SEP 2005)1:03.17 Q. 1/2 F.MOLUH Mary-Ambre 1:01.45 Q. Finale MOLUH Mary-Ambre1:00.93 2ème
200 Papillon DELMAS Lucie(06 MAR 2005)2:12.89 Q. 1/2F DELMAS Lucie
(06 MAR 2005) 2:12.16 Q. Finale DELMAS Lucie 2:10.42 3ème
200 Brasse DELMAS Justine 2:28.50 Q. BRAUN Chloe'2:35.29 R2 1/2F.DELMAS Justine 2:25.12 Q. Finale DELMAS Justine 2:25.54 1ère Championne
100 Brasse DELMAS Justine 1:10.52 Q. BRAUN Chloe'1:10.73 Q.
1/2 F.DELMAS Justine 1:09.31 Q. BRAUN Chloe'1:09.91 11ème
Finale DELMAS Justine1:09.29 5ème
50 N.L.NDOYE BROUARD Maty(16 MAY 2004) 26.43 17ème
100 Papillon DELMAS Lucie 59.96 Q. TISSANDIE Camille 1:01.36 .Q.
DELMAS Lucie 59.22 Q. TISSANDIE Camille 1:00.81 10ème
Finale DELMAS Lucie 59.02 5ème
FRANCE 4 X 100 N.L. MOLUH Mary-Ambre 56''13 - PRUVOT Mathilde - 13 MAR 2005 57''04 - ROSSI BENE Giulia - 05 NOV 20066 56''35 -VASQUEZ Lucie - 29 MAR 2004 56''21 - 3:45.73 Finale 4ème 3'43''93
400 N.L.LECLERCQ Valentine (07 MAY 2005) 4:17.85 Q. LECLERCQ Valentine
4:21.37 8ème
4 X 100 4 Nages FRANCE MOLUH Mary-Ambre -BRAUN Chloe' -TISSANDIE Camille - VASQUEZ Lucie - 4'10''05 Q; Finale 2ème 4'03''69


*

Laisser un commentaire

Votre adresse e-mail ne sera pas publiée.