A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Mlle CABON Lean 2002 EL
 
     
2018 CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE 5 km 10ème GRAVELINES (FRA) 57:52.95  
2018 DEFI DU CARL BEACH 3 km 3ème QUIBERON (FRA) 39:16.00  
2018 COUPE DE FRANCE DE REGIONS 5 km 1ère GRAVELINES (FRA) 57:52.95  

2018 COMEN à PATRAS 5Km 1ère 1h00'10''80

                                        10Km 2ème 2h12'03''60

                            RELAIS 5Km 1ère 57'48''00

HUET Elvina-WALLART Jules-CABON Lean-KUKLA Clément

 

2019 COUPE D'EUROPE 2ème ETAPE à BRIVE 10Km 8ème 2h01'51''76

2019 CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE à BRIVE 10Km 4ème 2h01'51''76

                                                                              5Km 4ème 1h01'30''63

 

JUNIORS

1 SELECTION

M CABOUR Michel 1929 WP
 
     
M CABROL Alexis 1991 NC
 
     
M CABROL Jean-Christophe 1960 NC
 
     
M CABY André Henri Casimir 1887 NC
 
   
Mlle CACHAU Maiana 1981 WP
 
     
Mlle CACHOT Margot 0000 NC
 
     
M CADET Victor 1878 NC - WP
 
   
Mlle CADOUR Marilyn 1990 EL
 
     
Mlle CAHUZAC Emilie 2000 EL
 
     
2018 Championnats de France du 10 km Dames - étape N° : 7 10 km 8ème GRAVELINES (FRA) 2 h 02:15.20

 

 

JUNIORS

M CAILLE Dany 2000 EL
 
     
M CAILLOT Willy 1941 NC
 
     
M CALABUIG Christian 1956 NC
 
     
Mme CALAND Brigitte 1960 NC
 
     
M CALAND Pierre 1956 NC
 
     
M CALIBET Didier 1977 NC
 
     
M CALLAIS Quentin 1996 NC
 
     
M CALONNE Alexis 1991 WP
 
     
M CALS René 1938 WP
 
     
M CAMARASA Alexandre 1987 WP
 
     
M CAMBIER Jean 1921 NC - WP
 
   
CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee 2001 NC
 
     
M CAMELIN Auguste 1880 WP
 
   
Mme CAMPESTRE (LE LEUCH) Josiane 1944 NC
 
     
Mme CAMPINCHI Jacqueline 1942 NC
 
     
Mlle CANAVESE Carolane 1997 NS
 
     
M CANAVESE Pierre. 1945 NC
 
     
Mme CANET (CAILLAT) Sylvie 1953 NC
 
     
M CANONNE Charles 1996 WP
 
     
M CANOVAS Loris 2001 WP
 
     
Mme CAPDEVIELLE Bérangère 1968 NS
 
     
M CAPEL François 1971 WP
 
     
M CAPITAINE Thibaut 1993 NC
 
     
Mlle CAPRON Anne 1969 NS
 
     
Mlle CARANTA Marie 1973 NS
 
     
Mlle CARBONNEL Alice 1997 NS
 
     
M CARDINEAU Yann 1970 NC
 
     
M CARLIER Robin 1991 WP
 
     
M CARMENT Pierre 1905 NC
 
   
Mlle CARNEZ Océane 0000 NC
 
     
Mme CARON (BOUTBOUL) Annie 1941 NC
 
     
Mme CARON (GARIN) Christine 1948 NC
 
     
M CARON Stéphan 1966 NC
 
     
Mme CARPENTIER Caroline 1958 NC
 
     
M CARPENTIER Christophe 1962 NC
 
     
Mlle CARRE Vanina 1983 WP
 
     
M CARREZ Nolan 1998 WP
 
     
M CARRIOT Kevin 1996 WP
 
     
Mlle CARTIAUX Céline 1979 NC
 
     
Mlle CARTIER Martine 0000 NC
 
     
M CARTONNET Jacques 1911 NC
 
   
M CARTOUX Jean-Baptiste 1989 WP
 
     
Mme CARUEL Florence 1951 P
 
     
Mlle CASSIGNOL Océane 2000 EL
 
     
2015 Finale de la Coupe de France - étape N° : 31   5 km 3ème JABLINES (FRA) 1 h 04:32.11  
2015 Championnats de France - étape N° : 9   5 km 6ème GRAVELINES (FRA) 1 h 00:23.80  
2015 Championnats de France - étape N° : 7   5 km 10ème GRAVELINES (FRA) 1 h 06:40.00  
2015 Coupe de France des Régions   5 km 2ème JABLINES (FRA) 1 h 04:32.11

 

2016 COUPE DU MONDE DE MARATHON à ABOU DHABI 10KM 16ème 1H59'05''60

2016 CHAMPIONNATS DU MONDE JUNIORS à HOORN 7.5KM 2ème 1H32'31''00

2016 Championnats de France - étape N° : 4 10 km 4ème MONTARGIS (FRA) 2 h 01:43.00  
2016 Championnats de France - étape N° : 5 5 km 2ème MONTARGIS (FRA) 58:37.00  
2016 Coupe de France - étape N° : 1 5 km 2ème SAINT-PAUL (FRA) 1 h 04:51.00

 

2017 CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE 200 N.L. 16ème 2'05''13

                                                            1500 N.L. 4ème 16'58''49

2017 CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE à GRAVELINES 5KM 2ème 58'35''40

                                                                                       10KM 2ème 2h00'29''10

2017 LA FLUCTUAT "La Zazou" 2.500 KM 2ème 31'33''30

2017 CHAMPIONNATS DU MONDE à BUDAPEST 10KM 21ème 2h03'01''00

                                                           RELAIS MIXTE 5KM 1ère 54'05''09

CASSIGNOL Océane-FONTAINE Logan-MULLER Aurélie-OLIVIER Marc Antoine

2017 COUPE DE FRANCE DES REGIONS à GRAVELINES 5 KM 1ère 58'35''40

2017 CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE JUNIORS à MARSEILLE 7.5KM 1ère 1h25'28''58

                                                                                   RELAIS 4 X 1250 U 19 1er

(Océane CASSIGNOL-Logan FONTAINE-Lisa POU-Baptiste BATTE)  

2017 COUPE DU MONDE FINAà VIEDMA 10km 6ème 2h12'24''98

 

2018 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INDOOR 5 km 3ème 59'14''30

2018 COUPE du MONDE FINA à DOHA 10 km 8ème 2h02'30''80

2018 COUPE DU MONDE FINA à ABU DHABI 10km 13ème 2h02'24''30

2019 COUPE D'EUROPE 1ère ETAPE à EILAT 10 KM 3ème 1h39'51''00

2019 CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE 50M à RENNES 100 N.L. 42ème 58''36

                                                                                        400 N.L. 8ème 4'28''34

                                                                                        800 N.L 4ème 8'46''02

2019 CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE à BRIVE RELAIS MIXTE 4 X 1250 1er 56'10''28

EGOROVA Anna-JOLY Damien-CASSIGNOL Océane-AUBRY David

                                                                                                              5Km 3ème 58'09''31

 

 

10 SELECTIONS

Mlle CASTEL Alexiane 1990 NC
 
      Mlle CASTEL Gwenaëlle 1968 NC
 
      Mlle CASTELAIN Dominique 1966 NC
 
      M CASTELLANE Marquis DE Jean 1868 NC
 
    M CASTERA Mathis 1996 NC
 
      Mlle CASTERMANS Laurence 0000 NC
 
      Mme CASTEUR (LUSIEN) Odette 1927 NC
 
    Mlle CASTIAU Josiane 1954 NC
 
      Mlle CATANIA Léa 0000 NS
 
      M CATEL Antoine 1993 P
 
      Mlle CATTEAU Madelon 2003 EL
 
      M CATTEAU René 1920 WP
 
    M CATTIN-VIDAL Damien 1988 EL
 
      M CAUMER René 1970 NC
 
      M CAUMETTE David 1997 WP
 
      M CAVAILLON Raynald 2002 WP
 
      M CAVALERO René 1917 NC - WP
 
    M CAYETTE Germain 1983 NC
 
      M CAZEDEPATS Bernard 1959 WP
 
      Mlle CAZELLES Elisabeth 1971 NS
 
      Mlle CAZELLES Marie-Laure 1969 NS
 
      Mlle CAZIER Chloé 1998 NC
 
      M CECCHINI Dino 1970 NC
 
      M CELY Damien 1989 P
 
      M CERATO Lionel 1969 WP
 
      M CERVETTI Alexandre 1994 WP
 
      M CESAIRE Raymond 1943 NC
 
      Mlle CESCA Lucie 1994 WP
 
      Mlle CHABIRAND Margaux 2001 NS
 
      Mlle CHABOT Noémie 1993 NS
 
      M CHABOUD Yvan 1959 WP
 
      Mlle CHABRIER Morgane 1993 WP
 
      Mlle CHAGNAUD Anne 1971 NC
 
      M CHAIGNET Jean 1933 WP
 
      M CHALIER Charles 1902 NC
 
    Mlle CHALLOT Aline 0000 WP
 
      M CHALUMEAU Jean 1929 WP
 
      M CHANDIEU Olivier 1972 WP
 
      M CHANDIEU Pierre 1998 WP
 
      Mme CHANTEGRAILLE Marie-Claude 1943 NS
 
      Mlle CHANTREL Anne 1962 NS
 
      M CHANVRIER Patrick 1970 WP
 
      Mlle CHAPELET C.L. 0000 NS
 
      Mme CHAPELLE (BITAILLE) Geneviève 1941 NS - P
 
      M CHARBIT Mathieu 1991 WP
 
      Mlle CHARBONNIER Chloé 1991 NS
 
      Mlle CHARBONNIER Maeva 1991 NS
 
      M CHARCOT Ernest 0000 WP
 
    M CHAREF Nessim 1999 WP
 
      Mlle CHARLES Marie-Christine 1946 NS
 
      Mme CHARLES Marie-Odile 1963 NC
 
      M CHARLETOUX Claude 1935 WP
 
      M CHARLETOUX Rodolphe 1991 WP
 
      Mlle CHARLIER Audrey 0000 WP
 
      Mlle CHARLIER Valérie 1967 WP
 
      M CHARLOT Emmanuel 1966 WP
 
      Mme CHARRIER (FARRELL) Sylvie 1956 NC
 
      M CHASTAGNER Bruno 1988 WP
 
      M CHASTAGNER Romain 1985 WP
 
      M CHATRON Cyril 1995 NC
 
      M CHATRY Gérard 1919 NC
 
    M CHAUFFOUR Charles 1995
 
        M CHAUVREAU Hénoch 1976 WP
 
      M CHAVATTE Pierrick 1974 NC
 
      M CHAVE Harrisson 1988 WP
 
      M CHENITIS Anis 1999 NC
 
      M CHERGUI Belkacem 1970 WP
 
      M CHERIFI Ismael 1985 WP
 
      Mme CHERIGUI (BARGUIL) Léa 0000 P
 
      Mlle CHERLIER Valérie 1967 WP
 
      Mlle CHERRIER Céline 1985 WP
 
      Mlle CHESNEAU Clarisse 1971 NS
 
      M CHEVALIER Alexandre 1980 WP
 
      Mme CHEVALIER Huguette 1933 NS
 
    Mlle CHEVALIER Lucile 1995 NC
 
      Mlle CHEVALLIER-BERLIOUX Marie 1942 NS - P
 
      M CHIARDOSO Cyril 1980 WP
 
      M CHICARD André 1932 NC - WP
 
    M CHION Denis 1965 WP
 
      M CHION Pierre 1995 WP
 
      M CHIPOTEL Quentin 1982 WP
 
      M CHIQUET Antoine 0000 WP
 
      Mme CHIRPAZ Nicole 1942 P
 
      M ChOPINEAU Hugo 1998 EL
 
      M CHOTARD Anthony 1981 NC
 
      Mlle CHOUIPE Ludivine 0000 NC
 
      Mlle CHOUX Laetitia 1979 NC - P
 
      Mlle CHRETIEN Margaux 1992 NS
 
      M CHRISTIAENS Marc 1971 WP
 
      M CHRISTIAENS Tom 1999 WP
 
      M CHRISTOPHE Robert 1938 NC
 
    M CHYTIL Lucas 1987 WP
 
      M CIANNI Claude 1945 WP
 
      Mlle CINI Mathilde 1994 NC
 
      Mlle CIOCIOLA Joannie 1987 NS
 
      M CLAM Jacques 1932 WP
 
      Mlle CLARET Martine 1955 NC
 
      Mlle CLAVEAU Sandra 1990 WP
 
      M CLAVERIE Jean-Michel 0000 P
 
      M CLAY Aurélien 1988 WP
 
      M CLAY Yann 1981 WP
 
      M CLEMENCON Jean-Paul 1944 NC - WP
 
      M CLEMENCON Patrick 1948 WP
 
      Mlle CLEMENT Laure 0000 NC
 
      Mlle CLERC Clémence 1991 WP