A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Mlle CABON Lean 2002 EL
 
     
2018 CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE 5 km 10ème GRAVELINES (FRA) 57:52.95  
2018 DEFI DU CARL BEACH 3 km 3ème QUIBERON (FRA) 39:16.00  
2018 COUPE DE FRANCE DE REGIONS 5 km 1ère GRAVELINES (FRA) 57:52.95  

2018 COMEN à PATRAS 5Km 1ère 1h00'10''80

                                        10Km 2ème 2h12'03''60

                            RELAIS 5Km 1ère 57'48''00

HUET Elvina-WALLART Jules-CABON Lean-KUKLA Clément

 

2019 COUPE D'EUROPE 2ème ETAPE à BRIVE 10Km 8ème 2h01'51''76

2019 CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE à BRIVE 10Km 4ème 2h01'51''76

                                                                              5Km 4ème 1h01'30''63

2019CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE JUNIORS à RACICE J2 7.500 Km 4ème 1h26'27''60

 

JUNIORS

1 SELECTION

M CABOUR Michel 1929 WP
 
     
M CABROL Alexis 1991 NC
 
     
M CABROL Jean-Christophe 1960 NC
 
     
M CABY André Henri Casimir 1887 NC
 
   
Mlle CACHAU Maiana 1981 WP
 
     
Mlle CACHOT Margot 0000 NC
 
     
M CADET Victor 1878 NC - WP
 
   
Mlle CADOUR Marilyn 1990 EL
 
     
2007 Championnats de France - étape N° : 20 25 km 1ère LODEVE (FRA) 5 h 46:17.93  
2007 Championnats de France - étape N° : 9 5 km 2ème SETE (FRA) 1 h 05:19.10  
2007 Coupe de France - étape N° : 19 5 km 2ème LODEVE (FRA) 1 h 04:01.00  
2007 Championnats de France - étape N° : 8 5 km 3ème SETE 1 h 00:09.37  
2007 Coupe de France - étape N° : 4 5 km 6ème AMBARES-ET-LAGRAVE 59:53.48  
 

2008 CHAMPIONNAT DU MONDE SEVILLE 5KM (32ème) 1h02'35'4 

                                                                        25KM (6ème) 5h28'12'1

2008 CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE à CHAMALIERES 400 N.L. 9ème 4'31''82

                                                                                          1500 N.L. 5ème 17'52''12

 

 

6 SELECTIONS

Mlle CAHUZAC Emilie 2000 EL
 
     
2018 CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE 10 km 8ème GRAVELINES (FRA) 2 h 02:15.20

 

 

JUNIORS

M CAILLE Dany 2000 EL
 
      M CAILLOT Willy 1942 NC
 
    M CALABUIG Christian 1956 NC
 
      Mme CALAND Brigitte 1960 NC
 
      M CALAND Pierre 1956 NC
 
      M CALIBET Didier 1977 NC
 
      M CALLAIS Quentin 1996 NC
 
      M CALONNE Alexis 1991 WP
 
      M CALS René 1938 WP
 
      Mlle CALVO Emma 2004 EL
 
      M CAMARASA Alexandre 1987 WP
 
      M CAMBIER Jean 1921 NC - WP
 
    CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee 2001 NC
 
      M CAMELIN Auguste 1880 WP
 
    Mme CAMPESTRE (LE LEUCH) Josiane 1944 NC
 
      Mme CAMPINCHI Jacqueline 1942 NC
 
      Mlle CANAVESE Carolane 1997 NS
 
      M CANAVESE Pierre. 1945 NC
 
      Mme CANET (CAILLAT) Sylvie 1953 NC
 
      M CANONNE Charles 1996 WP
 
      M CANOVAS Loris 2001 WP
 
      Mme CAPDEVIELLE Bérangère 1968 NS
 
      Mlle CAPDEVILLE Léane 2002 NS
 
      M CAPEL François 1971 WP
 
      M CAPITAINE Thibaut 1993 NC
 
      Mlle CAPRON Anne 1969 NS
 
      Mlle CARANTA Marie 1973 NS
 
      Mlle CARBONEL Alice 1997 NS
 
      Mlle CARBONNEL Alice 1997 NS
 
      M CARDINEAU Yann 1968 NC
 
      M CARLIER Robin 1991 WP
 
      M CARMENT Pierre 1905 NC
 
    Mlle CARNEZ Océane 2002 NC
 
      Mme CARON (BOUTBOUL) Annie 1941 NC
 
      Mme CARON (GARIN) Christine 1948 NC
 
      M CARON Stéphan 1966 NC
 
      Mme CARPENTIER Caroline 1958 NC
 
      M CARPENTIER Christophe 1962 NC
 
      M CARPENTRAS Jean-Baptiste 2002 WP
 
      Mlle CARRE Vanina 1983 WP
 
      M CARREZ Nolan 1998 WP
 
      M CARRIOT Kevin 1996 WP
 
      Mlle CARTIAUX Céline 1979 NC
 
      Mme CARTIER (LEGER) Martine 1956 NC
 
      M CARTONNET Jacques 1911 NC
 
    M CARTOUX Jean-Baptiste 1989 WP
 
      Mme CARUEL (FAUVELLE) Florence 1951 P
 
      Mlle CASSIGNOL Océane 2000 EL
 
      Mlle CASTEL Alexiane 1990 NC
 
      Mlle CASTEL Gwenaëlle 1968 NC
 
      Mlle CASTELAIN Delphine 1966 NC
 
      M CASTELLANE Marquis DE Jean 1868 NC
 
    M CASTERA Mathis 1996 NC
 
      Mlle CASTERMANS (CHANTEGRAILLE) Marie-Claude 1943 NC
 
      Mme CASTEUR (LUSIEN) Odette 1927 NC
 
    Mme CASTIAU Josiane 1954 NC
 
      Mlle CATANIA Léa 0000 NS
 
      M CATEL Antoine 1993 P
 
      Mlle CATTEAU Madelon 2003 EL
 
      M CATTEAU Raymond 1923 WP
 
    M CATTIN-VIDAL Damien 1988 EL
 
      M CAUMER René 1970 NC
 
      M CAUMETTE David 1997 WP
 
      M CAVALERO René 1917 NC - WP
 
    M CAYETTE Germain 1983 NC
 
      M CAZEDEPATS Bernard 1959 WP
 
      Mlle CAZELLES Elisabeth 1971 NS
 
      Mlle CAZELLES Marie-Laure 1969 NS
 
      Mlle CAZIER Chloé 1998 NC
 
      M CELY Damien 1989 P
 
      M CERATO Lionel 1969 WP
 
      M CERVETTI Alexandre 1994 WP
 
      M CESAIRE Raymond 1943 NC
 
      Mlle CESCA Lucie 1994 WP
 
      Mlle CHABIRAND Margaux 2001 NS
 
      Mlle CHABOT Noémie 1993 NS
 
      M CHABOUD-CROUZAZ Yvan 1959 WP
 
      Mlle CHABRIER Morgane 1993 WP
 
      Mme CHAGNAUD Anne 1971 NC
 
      M CHAIGNET Jean 1933 WP
 
      M CHALUMEAU Jean 1929 WP
 
      Mlle CHANDIEU Lucile 2000 NS
 
      M CHANDIEU Olivier 1972 WP
 
      M CHANDIEU Pierre 1998 WP
 
      Mlle CHANTREL Anne 1962 NS
 
      Mme CHAPELLE (BITAILLE) Geneviève 1941 NS - P
 
      M CHARBIT Mathieu 1991 WP
 
      Mlle CHARBONNIER Maeva 1991 NS
 
      M CHAREF Nessim 1999 WP
 
      Mlle CHARLES Marie-Christine 1946 NS
 
      Mme CHARLES Marie-Odile 1963 NC
 
      M CHARLETOUX Claude 1935 WP
 
      M CHARLETOUX Rodolphe 1991 WP
 
      Mlle CHARLIER Valérie 1967 WP
 
      M CHARLOT Emmanuel 1966 WP
 
      Mme CHARRIER (FARRELL) Sylvie 1956 NC
 
      Mlle CHARVET Ines 2004 NC
 
    M CHASTAGNER Bruno 1988 WP
 
      M CHASTAGNER Romain 1985 WP
 
      M CHATRON Cyril 1995 NC
 
      M CHATRY Gérard 1929 NC
 
    M CHAUFFOUR Alexandre 1995
 
        M CHAUVREAU Hénoch 1976 WP
 
      M CHAVATTE Pierrick 1974 NC
 
      M CHAVE Harrisson 1988 WP
 
      Mlle CHAVENON Clara 2002 NS
 
      M CHENITIS Anis 1999 NC
 
      M CHERGUI Belkacem 1970 WP
 
      M CHERIFI Ismael 1985 WP
 
      Mme CHERIGUI (BARGUIL) Laurette 1960 P
 
      Mlle CHERLIER Valérie 1967 WP
 
      Mlle CHERRIER Céline 1985 WP
 
      Mlle CHESNEAU Clarisse 1971 NS
 
      M CHEVALIER Alexandre 1980 WP
 
      Mme CHEVALIER Huguette 1933 NS
 
    Mlle CHEVALIER Lucile 1995 NC
 
      Mlle CHEVALIER-BERLIOUX Marie 1942 NS - P
 
      M CHIARDOSO Cyril 1980 WP
 
      M CHICARD André 1932 NC - WP
 
    M CHION Denis 1965 WP
 
      M CHION Pierre 1995 WP
 
      M CHIPOTEL Quentin 1982 WP
 
      M CHIQUET Antoine 0000 WP
 
      Mme CHIRPAZ Nicole 1942 P
 
      M ChOPINEAU Hugo 1998 EL
 
      M CHOTARD Anthony 1981 NC
 
      Mlle CHOUIPE Ludivine 1978 NC
 
      Mme CHOUX Laetitia 1979 NC - P
 
      Mlle CHRETIEN Margaux 1992 NS